CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 LPC Luan Peresin76422638
2 LPC Matheus Lima70650164
3 Quint Junior Quintino62019614
4 Lpc Andreizin59089651
5 286 EdvaldoPereira574163920
6 LoiteringAdmiral382751514138
7 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques50430178
8 Rbs Lpcgabriel42726146
9 Robson Gaz42526104
10 LPC Deyvison34523508
11 Luan Peresin34111451
12 EDC Lucas Lima30136563
13 EDC Fabiez28511528
14 OsCTS ptsagaz28025460
15 Sagaz Guest1508328025395
16 LPC Elias26812477
17 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana25419345
18 Predi MatheusCamargo23518960
19 MCDAYANE23114451
20 Matheus23033236
21 Gabriel Henrique2276225
22 Guest642202239893
23 LPC Joaodoreloo22145563
24 Guii Firmiano21814134
25 LPC Luan Peresin2166337
26 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
27 Luca Lucascosta19928146
28 LPC Felype Santos19812477
29 EDC RamoncapaS19718824
30 Guest19427875
31 Bruno Vinicius1936798
32 OsCTS Guest142071935992
33 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
34 J Vinicius B Dias1895920
35 MCDAYANE18412070
36 AmethystHothead781845737
37 OsLob Gabriel17910214
38 LPC davidkelvynpipas17860778
39 PauloFernando17766421
40 LPC Guest17710549
41 Cnx MichelTemer19011777345
42 Denner Carvalho17410494
43 Guest7837317410494
44 Gabriel Vitor1749835
45 Lucelia Cruz17310014
46 Ronan Junior1739931
47 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
48 Juninho Marques1739614
49 Vitor Henrique1739527
50 Diego Shimpo17211199
51 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
52 OsCTS Bruno Robert1708220
53 DTP Diego Shimpo16910942
54 Mizaeldorelo1665695
55 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
56 1367 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
57 Marcus16110940
58 Amanda Rocha1595075
59 Guest1739815814285
60 Preciosos Diversos15810072
61 SamuKa15648247
62 Lpc Juninho Ferreira15612800
63 Adriano Nascimento1569417
64 Lpc Andrey15418108
65 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1491799
66 Mizaeldorelo1465051
67 Felipebraga1423318
68 Jack Joao Victor1387610
69 LOZKA Alexander13738027
70 Mas Pro13524044
71 Flavio Pires13513156
72 Lpc Guest1349472
73 Lele12345678911328250
74 LPC StirCrazyCard14431318532
75 Guest168871317179
76 Guest6892312970269
77 Guest7548212918344
78 David Rodrigues12913718
79 Aerio Guest9015312810874
80 Guest9015312810874
81 Thiago Vieira1285829
82 dk12711383
83 Guest380551278072
84 ThoughtfulFarrier96912617377
85 Jorge Amaral1249164
86 GT Guest816071248383
87 Renato Gregorio1237930
88 Relo Bruninho1233147
89 Mu Guest4750012077917
90 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
91 LPC Gabriel Mendes1188566
92 FDN Igor Felipe1188045
93 Vinicius Yt11727762
94 Zuca Fabio Alemar Dias Dias1169196
95 LPC Matheus Ramos1167910
96 RDC JhonatanOliveira11513730
97 P1ka Alezxs1159145
98 Zuca CaramelEgg2281159143
99 Isaque Carlos Tranquilo11473919
100 Joaovitor11419259