CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 Bryan Matos Ferreira10831045
2 Thiago Pellegrini Marques1236168
3 Marcela Dacruz1087275
4 RobertoPablo1058159
5 Felipe Andretti1049479
6 Suparman1047017
7 Maria Lourdes1026971
8 Cleiton Abreu988160
9 Wallace Silva 967556
10 Pablo Henrique947351
11 Thyago Matheus947307
12 Ramon Capas947279
13 Yago Torralbo937217
14 Emanuel Jacques928034
15 Deivid Eduardo Feijo Pinheiro927540
16 Felipe Costa927271
17 Theo Dutra917332
18 Joao Vitor908079
19 Wander Relvas Lpc907806
20 Arthur Barrigossi898216
21 Riquelme Zanatta898187
22 Elzilane Figueiredo898172
23 Fernando Santos898123
24 Kelvyn Oliveira898111
25 Edimea Oliveira897954
26 Victor Gutierrez897938
27 Lucas de Zebulom897814
28 Juan Cristobal897408
29 Chalito Iraquiano887741
30 ZungaCBC887354
31 Gabriel Macedo887319
32 Julyana Lucas Lucas886817
33 RDzin Duarte886666
34 Richard Dos Santos Ribeiro886641
35 Rafael Brito877280
36 Guilherme Maia875986
37 Pedro Silva867303
38 Jose Fernando Soares857082
39 Alecsander Alvarenga Alvarenga847243
40 Lucas Magalhaes847115
41 Elton Santos846321
42 Cristiane Baptista837548
43 Suzana Marculo837317
44 DL Safadex837265
45 Matheus Andrade837143
46 Sergio Matheus837002
47 Alex Souza836497
48 Yuri Melo836430
49 Luis Eduardo836421
50 Ryan Alves826923
51 Arthur Yuri Yuri826851
52 Wellington Santos826149
53 Luan Pereira Deani817009
54 Gabriel Soares816963
55 Juniior Santos816562
56 Gui Mendes816504
57 Carlos Henrique807020
58 RNzin Duarte796632
59 Adrian Henrique Nardi796582
60 Daniel Oliveira796581
61 Alysson Duarte796550
62 Lucas Biebe796540
63 Guilherme Carneiro796382
64 Vini Silva796237
65 Marco Aurelio795596
66 Milena Pessanha795558
67 CaioPowerHL786297
68 Richard Claydson786281
69 Pablo Vinicius786256
70 Lucas Da Vasco786077
71 Rodrigo785355
72 Kaua Luiz776552
73 Gean Silva776521
74 Pedro Molinari776265
75 Gustavo Rodrigues776255
76 Gabriel Santos Dias776217
77 Gustavo GD775378
78 Lucas Legentil766348
79 Kaique Guilherme766289
80 Victor Hugo766275
81 Douglas Oliveira765763
82 Julio Cesar765581
83 Sandra Maria765377
84 Gabriel Henrique765229
85 Kawan Carvalho765185
86 Vitor Amaral756209
87 Oswaldo Harada756171
88 Arthur Santos756170
89 Matheus Molinari756101
90 Guilherme Roberto756082
91 Ailton Victor755605
92 Thiago Ribeiro Zs746109
93 Davi Santos745889
94 Luan Gomes745804
95 Olavo Oliveira745308
96 Js Yurley744976
97 DigoDoRelo736249
98 Hudson Silva735842
99 Fernando Araujo735062
100 Zain Khan735003