CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 Fabiostifller200000072569
2 MatheusLpc129739261
3 MatheusLpc126938707
4 LPC Luan Peresin76422638
5 LPC Matheus Lima70650164
6 Quint Junior Quintino62019614
7 Lpc Andreizin59089594
8 286 EdvaldoPereira574163920
9 LoiteringAdmiral382751514138
10 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques50430178
11 Rbs Lpcgabriel42726146
12 Robson Gaz42526104
13 Luan Peresin34111451
14 LPC DeyvisonLPC32121088
15 EDC Lucas Lima30136563
16 EDC Fabiez28511528
17 OsCTS ptsagaz28025460
18 Sagaz Guest1508328025395
19 LPC Guest9123626712463
20 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana25419345
21 Gabriel Henrique2276225
22 Guest642202239893
23 LPC Joaodoreloo22145563
24 Guii Firmiano21814134
25 LPC Luan Peresin2166337
26 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
27 Luca Lucascosta19928146
28 LPC Felype Santos19812477
29 Predi Matheus Camargo19615526
30 Guest19427875
31 EDC Guest7729719318593
32 Bruno Vinicius1936798
33 OsCTS Guest142071935992
34 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
35 J Vinicius B Dias1895920
36 AmethystHothead781845737
37 OsLob Gabriel17910125
38 LPC DavidKelvynLPC17860764
39 PauloFernando17766421
40 LPC Guest17710549
41 Cnx MichelTemer19011777345
42 Denner Carvalho17410494
43 Guest7837317410494
44 Gabriel Vitor1749835
45 Lucelia Cruz17310014
46 Ronan Junior1739931
47 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
48 Juninho Marques1739614
49 Vitor Henrique1739527
50 Diego Shimpo17211199
51 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
52 OsCTS Bruno Robert1708220
53 DTP Diego Shimpo16910942
54 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
55 1367 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
56 Amanda Rocha1595075
57 Guest15861830
58 Preciosos Diversos15810072
59 Peekeenoh Allyssom Allan15713775
60 Lpc Juninho Ferreira15612800
61 Adriano Nascimento1569417
62 Lpc Andrey15418108
63 Mizaeldorelo1535302
64 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1491799
65 Mizaeldorelo1465051
66 Felipebraga1413303
67 Jack Joao Victor1387610
68 Mas Pro13524044
69 Flavio Pires13513156
70 Lpc Guest1349472
71 LOZKA Alexander13337904
72 Lele12345678911328250
73 LPC StirCrazyCard14431318532
74 Guest168871317179
75 Guest6892312970269
76 Guest7548212918344
77 David Rodrigues12913718
78 Aerio Guest9015312810874
79 Guest9015312810874
80 Thiago Vieira1285829
81 SamuKa12646607
82 ThoughtfulFarrier96912617377
83 Jorge Amaral1249164
84 GT Irlanzinho Tavares1248382
85 Renato Gregorio1237930
86 Relo Bruninho1233147
87 Linha Frouxa1228026
88 dk12010518
89 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
90 Mu Guest4750011977809
91 LPC Gabriel Mendes1188566
92 FDN Igor Felipe1188045
93 Vinicius Yt11727762
94 Zuca Fabio Alemar Dias Dias1169196
95 LPC Matheus Ramos1167910
96 RDC JhonatanOliveira11513730
97 P1ka Alezxs1159145
98 Zuca CaramelEgg2281159143
99 Isaque Carlos Tranquilo11473919
100 Guest324861148532