CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 LPC Matheus Lima47113136
2 Quint Junior Quintino45314457
3 FreezingCaddy19443516935
4 Lpc Rogério Oliveira39115431
5 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques37514729
6 Mcigo Igor Igor33919306
7 EDC Fabiez Xiao Dre26910209
8 LPC Zanza Barros26411856
9 Gabriel Henrique2276225
10 Guii Firmiano21513620
11 LPC Luan Peresin2116104
12 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
13 LPC William Wallace20511792
14 Guilherme Torres2027737
15 LPC Felype Santos19710422
16 RDC Jhonatan Oliveira19316697
17 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
18 OsCTS Victor Siqueira1855392
19 LPC Deyvison Morais17710433
20 LPC Romulo Ribeiro1779993
21 Gabriel Vitor1749835
22 Lucelia Cruz17310014
23 Victor Teixeira1739987
24 Ronan Junior1739931
25 Denner Carvalho1739922
26 OsLob Gabriel Gustavo1739746
27 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
28 Juninho Marques1739614
29 Vitor Henrique1739527
30 AmethystHothead781735469
31 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
32 EDC Ramon Capas16412318
33 OsCTS Bruno Robert1647542
34 Amanda Rocha1595075
35 Fraco Andre Nevis15413176
36 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1441503
37 Cnx MichelTemer19011406195
38 Luciano Pino1372003
39 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana13611113
40 Lpc Cleusa Godoy Alves1349377
41 Adriano Nascimento1338295
42 Lele12345678911328250
43 Guest168871317179
44 Jorge Amaral1249146
45 GT Irlanzinho Tavares1228323
46 Bruno Vinicius1214547
47 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
48 FDN Igor Felipe1177923
49 Lpc Junior Ferreira1167563
50 Jack Joao Victor1165748
51 Zuca CaramelEgg2281149042
52 Predi Matheus Camargo1138552
53 Felipe Ferreira1128234
54 Julio Carvalho1111751
55 OsCTS Jhonathan Santos Pereira1064324
56 Pipe Suh Araujo1057772
57 Daniel Melo1057495
58 Lpc Andrei Pipeiro1048736
59 CMS Jonas Aparecido1017676
60 BiNlADEMjdejdbdh1009342
61 Lpc Marcelo Cardoso1009134
62 LPC Gabriel Mendes1007118
63 LPC Emiici Amorim996979
64 LPC Marcelo Da Vs988784
65 Lidia Abad968611
66 Gustavo Tavares Abad966962
67 relo Jhonny Fernandes961627
68 157 Bruno Simon Fuentez958505
69 Luiz Henrique938494
70 Marcelo Silva935354
71 edc Juan Freitas92150106
72 Luca Lucas Costa929821
73 OsCTS ptsagaz928975
74 Kaue De Oliveira Araujo924922
75 Guest99348924847
76 Juninho Pereira918703
77 Guest43571918645
78 Felipe Oliveira908353
79 Marcos Rogerio907145
80 Viictor Walker905429
81 Fernando Fernandes905408
82 Daniel Santana899045
83 Elton Luiz898684
84 Guest68669898395
85 Ronaldo Poliana898235
86 Leonardo Ferreira898154
87 Guest8093897870
88 Marcelo Alexandre886254
89 LPC Vitor Posseidon877304
90 Zika Daniel Santos Oliveira866484
91 Rei Davvi Matheus864530
92 Richard Reis856052
93 LPC Matheus Ramos856048
94 Biel Ln85630
95 Toma StrangeWizard1277845955
96 felipeluiz11845918
97 Vicctor Vieira II835965
98 Victhor Gabriel83892
99 Chile ExcitedElderberry881826112
100 DTP Diego Delmonte826069