CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques2839874
2 EDC Fabiez Xiao Dre2289307
3 Gabriel Henrique2276225
4 Gustavo Santos2276209
5 DTP William Wallace1939153
6 Diogo Rodrigues1826468
7 Guii Firmiano18010611
8 DTP Romulo Ribeiro1759771
9 Guest4881917410265
10 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira1749691
11 Gabriel Vitor1749644
12 Guilh Guest774651739912
13 Eu Victor Teixeira1739912
14 Denner Carvalho1739887
15 M Eliane Gomes1739868
16 ProGM Guest32831739859
17 Lucelia Cruz1739718
18 Gabriel Gustavo1739671
19 Daltinho Silva1739664
20 Juninho Marques1739614
21 Ikaro Fernandes1739607
22 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739595
23 Vitor Henrique1739449
24 Guilherme Vinicius1739377
25 Lucas Tirones1739354
26 David Rgs1739352
27 RDC Jhonatan Oliveira15913627
28 Guilherme Torres1335352
29 CHILE Luciano Pino1311328
30 Ana Gyn12874
31 EDC Guest2379912710013
32 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1184505
33 Iae Johnny Wallace1161188
34 Muta Matheus Nascimento1144343
35 Zicas Murilo Henque1111828
36 Julio Carvalho1111280
37 Felipe Ferreira1107693
38 avata Guest666181072482
39 Suh Araujo1057617
40 Guest821361057549
41 Daniel Melo1057397
42 Fabio Augusto Marques Rodrigues1057396
43 Ana Claudia Piedade1057396
44 Lpc Cleusa Godoy Alves1027614
45 Fdn Christtyan Gomes965410
46 157 Bruno Simon Fuentez948305
47 Luiz Henrique938435
48 Lidia Abad936444
49 Gustavo Tavares Abad936392
50 Maiara Rodrigues Batista935011
51 Marcelo Silva925346
52 Reloo Guest37008925185
53 Patrick Polli924996
54 Juan Carlos Do Prado Rocha924993
55 Kaue De Oliveira Araujo924905
56 Daienne Pereira Pereira de Deus924842
57 Ryan Santos924834
58 Julio Rasec924805
59 FeLipe Pro924802
60 Juni Juninho Pereira918588
61 Guest98978918548
62 Felipe Oliveira908244
63 Fernando Fernandes905390
64 Pedr Guest69837905308
65 Daniel Santana898688
66 Elton Luiz898602
67 Victor Hugo Takacs898470
68 Fodas Fulvio Raggio898221
69 Maria Do Socorro Maria898182
70 Julio Rodrigues898179
71 Queila Gomes898120
72 Giih Oliver898108
73 EDC Leonardo Ferreira898075
74 Sandra Pereira898071
75 Rogger Castro898064
76 Silas Mendes898063
77 Larissa Dreger898054
78 Vinicius Ribeiro898041
79 Luiz Carlos898040
80 Ronaldo Poliana898039
81 Thalyska Silva898038
82 Tiago Gentil898034
83 Jose Americo898033
84 Andersom Silva898032
85 DTP Guest3302845605
86 Nailton Braz745909
87 Elit Deyvison Morais725269
88 Vemm Vitor Posseidon715768
89 Guest5213715616
90 Ygor Gabriel Moura706300
91 Rafael Souza Oliveira Souza705641
92 LPC Gabriel Mendes705508
93 Leo Claudio Wendel Oliveira Oltramari705370
94 Pedro Henrique705298
95 Kaua Santos705291
96 Kauan Guimaraes705271
97 Leonardo Paula705262
98 Yago Dos Santos705242
99 Jovencio Barrios705237
100 Jhonny Fernandes70375