CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 LPC Luan Peresin76422638
2 LPC MatheusLima70650195
3 Quint Junior Quintino62019614
4 Lpc Andreizin59089652
5 286 EdvaldoPereira574163920
6 LoiteringAdmiral382751514138
7 EDC Guest2748150430184
8 NavalhaLPC49024673
9 Rbs Lpcgabriel42726146
10 Robson Gaz42526104
11 LPC DeyvisonREI37926496
12 Luan Peresin34111451
13 EDC Lucas Lima30136563
14 EDC Fabiez28511528
15 OsCTS ptsagaz28025460
16 Sagaz Guest1508328025395
17 LPC Elias26812477
18 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana25419345
19 Predi MatheusCamargo23518960
20 Guest1325823333376
21 Gabriel Henrique2276225
22 Guest642202239893
23 LPC Joaodoreloo22145563
24 Guii Firmiano21814134
25 LPC Luan Peresin2166337
26 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
27 Marcus20113743
28 Luca Lucascosta19928146
29 LPC Felype Santos19812477
30 EDC RamoncapaS19718824
31 Guest19427875
32 Bruno Vinicius1936798
33 OsCTS Guest142071935992
34 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
35 J Vinicius B Dias1895920
36 MCDAYANE18412070
37 AmethystHothead781845737
38 OsLob Gabriel17910214
39 LPC davidkelvynpipas17860778
40 LPC TERROR17810587
41 PauloFernando17766421
42 Cnx MichelTemer19011777345
43 Diego Shimpo17411574
44 Denner Carvalho17410494
45 Guest7837317410494
46 Gabriel Vitor1749835
47 SamuKa17349370
48 Lucelia Cruz17310014
49 Ronan Junior1739931
50 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
51 Juninho Marques1739614
52 Vitor Henrique1739527
53 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
54 OsCTS Bruno Robert1708220
55 DTP Diego Shimpo16910942
56 Mizaelpipeiro1675867
57 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
58 1367 Fabio Mandraiik16220702
59 Amanda Rocha1595075
60 Guest1739815814285
61 Preciosos Diversos15810072
62 Lpc Juninho Ferreira15612800
63 Adriano Nascimento1569417
64 Lpc Andrey15418108
65 Gustavo1501920
66 MATADOR1496947
67 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1491799
68 relo JohnnyDoReloo14722659
69 Mizaeldorelo1465051
70 LOZKA Alexander14338409
71 Felipebraga1433322
72 RDC John14014950
73 Jack Joao Victor1387610
74 Mas Pro13524044
75 Flavio Pires13513156
76 Lpc Guest1349472
77 LinhaFrouxa1348560
78 Lele12345678911328250
79 LPC StirCrazyCard14431318532
80 Guest168871317179
81 Guest6892312970269
82 Guest7548212918344
83 David Rodrigues12913718
84 Aerio Guest9015312810874
85 Guest9015312810874
86 Thiago Vieira1285829
87 dk12711383
88 ThoughtfulFarrier96912617377
89 Jorge Amaral1249164
90 GT Guest816071248383
91 Renato Gregorio1237930
92 Relo Bruninho1233147
93 DIGO Chefao12158010
94 Mu Guest4750012077917
95 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
96 Guest916081196708
97 LPC Gabriel Mendes1188566
98 FDN Igor Felipe1188045
99 IsaqueCarlosTranquilo11774133
100 Vinicius Yt11727762