CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 LPC Matheus Lima67949156
2 Quint Junior Quintino62019614
3 LPC Luan Peresin55319279
4 LoiteringAdmiral382751514138
5 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques50430178
6 FreezingCaddy19444617759
7 Rbs MarzipanHipster2279742426076
8 Robson Gaz42326032
9 MarzipanHipster2279741225434
10 Lpc Rogério Oliveira39115431
11 Mcigo Guest6283936724057
12 Luan Peresin34111451
13 Lpc Andrei Pipeiro32170394
14 EDC Lucas Lima Dos Santos28835496
15 OsCTS ptsagaz28025460
16 Sagaz Guest1508328025395
17 EDC Fabiez Xiao Dre27911176
18 LPC Deyvison Morais27317292
19 LPC Zanza Barros26712460
20 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana25419345
21 Gabriel Henrique2276225
22 Guilherme Torres2239824
23 Guii Firmiano21814134
24 LPC Luan Peresin2166337
25 LPC Joao Gabriel Alvarenga21544953
26 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
27 LPC Guest3313419812395
28 Bruno Vinicius1936798
29 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
30 OsCTS Victor Siqueira1915977
31 J Vinicius B Dias1895920
32 AmethystHothead781845737
33 LPC Romulo Ribeiro17710549
34 Cnx MichelTemer19011777345
35 Luca Lucas Costa Do Nc Costa17627273
36 Denner Carvalho17410494
37 Guest7837317410494
38 Gabriel Vitor1749835
39 Lucelia Cruz17310014
40 Ronan Junior1739931
41 OsLob Gabriel Gustavo1739746
42 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
43 Juninho Marques1739614
44 Vitor Henrique1739527
45 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
46 OsCTS Bruno Robert1708220
47 EDC Ramon Capas16812673
48 DTP Diego Delmonte16210711
49 Amanda Rocha1595075
50 Peekeenoh Allyssom Allan15713775
51 Lpc Juninho Ferreira15612800
52 Adriano Nascimento1559410
53 Paulo Fernando15212744
54 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1491799
55 Predi Matheus Camargo14311805
56 1367 Guest7063514118400
57 Jack Joao Victor1387610
58 Lpc Cleusa Godoy Alves1349471
59 Gabriel Mendes13213107
60 Lele12345678911328250
61 LPC StirCrazyCard14431318532
62 Guest168871317179
63 Guest7548212918344
64 Thiago Vieira1285829
65 Juan Juan Jogador Feliciano12714136
66 ThoughtfulFarrier96912617377
67 Jorge Amaral1249164
68 GT Irlanzinho Tavares1238362
69 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
70 LPC Gabriel Mendes1188566
71 FDN Igor Felipe1187993
72 Vinicius Da Silva11627640
73 Zuca Fabio Alemar Dias Dias1169196
74 LPC Matheus Ramos1167910
75 Zuca CaramelEgg2281159143
76 Felipe Ferreira1148530
77 P1ka Alexandre Carvalho1128976
78 Flavio Pires11112121
79 Julio Carvalho1111760
80 Guest906411025969
81 Janderson Barreto11014360
82 Rodrigo Moreira da Silva11011822
83 Marcos Rogerio1109140
84 David Rodrigues10911914
85 Gabriel Abad10611819
86 Hiei Yusuke1064862
87 OsCTS Jhonathan Santos Pereira1064324
88 LPC David Kelvyn10555294
89 Lpc Andrey Oliveira10512733
90 Gabriel Weberson1058635
91 Pipe Suh Araujo1057772
92 Daniel Melo1057495
93 LPC Marcelo Da Vs1049932
94 Guest432901048691
95 LPC Emiici Amorim1027344
96 Mu Murilo Soares Aguiar10161518
97 CMS Jonas Aparecido1017702
98 BiNlADEMjdejdbdh1009437
99 Lpc Marcelo Cardoso1009134
100 Hugo Henrique Felix Moura1008744