CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 LPC Luan Peresin76322629
2 LPC Matheus Lima69549608
3 Quint Junior Quintino62019614
4 LoiteringAdmiral382751514138
5 Lpc Andreizinho Manerin50486011
6 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques50430178
7 Rbs Lpcgabriel42626134
8 Robson Gaz42526104
9 Mcigo Guest37024122
10 Luan Peresin34111451
11 LPC Deyvison Morais29919174
12 EDC Lucas Lima29335782
13 EDC Fabiez28511528
14 OsCTS ptsagaz28025460
15 Sagaz Guest1508328025395
16 LPC Zanza Barros26712460
17 Rayos Marcelo Alejandro Venegas Orellana25419345
18 Gabriel Henrique2276225
19 286 Edvaldo Pereira226152925
20 Guest642202239893
21 LPC Joao Gabriel De Alvarenga Do Relooo22045485
22 Guii Firmiano21814134
23 LPC Luan Peresin2166337
24 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira20611451
25 LPC Guest3313419812395
26 Luca Lucas Costa19427875
27 Bruno Vinicius1936798
28 OsCTS Guest821481925990
29 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
30 EDC Guest542919018242
31 J Vinicius B Dias1895920
32 AmethystHothead781845737
33 LPC Guest17710549
34 Cnx MichelTemer19011777345
35 Denner Carvalho17410494
36 Guest7837317410494
37 Gabriel Vitor1749835
38 Lucelia Cruz17310014
39 Ronan Junior1739931
40 OsLob Gabriel Gustavo1739746
41 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739668
42 Juninho Marques1739614
43 Vitor Henrique1739527
44 EnormousSorcerer257617110255
45 OsCTS Bruno Robert1708220
46 Paulo Fernando16965671
47 DTP Diego Shimpo16310747
48 Guest1516316210726
49 Amanda Rocha1595075
50 Guest15861756
51 Preciosos Diversos15810072
52 Peekeenoh Allyssom Allan15713775
53 Lpc Juninho Ferreira15612800
54 Adriano Nascimento1559410
55 Gust Gustavo Santo Santo1491799
56 Predi Matheus Camargo14711965
57 1367 Bhiio Silva14619111
58 Lpc Guest7927614116765
59 Jack Joao Victor1387610
60 Mas Pro13524044
61 Flavio Pires13513137
62 Lpc Cleusa Godoy Alves1349471
63 Lele12345678911328250
64 LPC StirCrazyCard14431318532
65 Guest168871317179
66 Guest6892312970269
67 Guest7548212918344
68 David Rodrigues12913718
69 Hugo Henrique Felix Moura12810859
70 Thiago Vieira1285829
71 ThoughtfulFarrier96912617377
72 Jorge Amaral1249164
73 GT Irlanzinho Tavares1248382
74 LPC David Kelvyn Lpc12056677
75 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204816
76 Mu Murilo Soares Aguiar11977808
77 LPC Gabriel Mendes1188566
78 FDN Igor Felipe1188045
79 Vinicius Yt11727762
80 Zuca Fabio Alemar Dias Dias1169196
81 LPC Matheus Ramos1167910
82 Zuca CaramelEgg2281159143
83 Felipe Ferreira1148530
84 Isaque Carlos Tranquilo11373789
85 relo Jhonny Fernandes11320928
86 P1ka Alexandre Carvalho1128976
87 Julio Carvalho1111760
88 Guest906411025969
89 Janderson Barreto11014360
90 Rodrigo Moreira da Silva11011822
91 Marcos Rogerio1109140
92 Aerio hugofeliz101089288
93 Guest2146210611827
94 Hiei Yusuke1064862
95 OsCTS Jhonathan Santos Pereira1064324
96 DIGO O Triturador10556428
97 Gabriel Weberson1059752
98 Pipe Suh Araujo1057772
99 Daniel Melo1057495
100 LPC Marcelo Da Vs1049932