CS PIPAS - Volantines Mod

Download from Google Play

TOP 100



Pos Team Name Cups Score
1 EDC Thiago Pellegrini Marques33512321
2 LPC Felype ST3149617
3 EDC Fabiez Xiao Dre26610025
4 PDC Guest2677523311087
5 LPC Matheus Lima2337915
6 Guest866762276225
7 OsCTS Igor Igor21111306
8 Quint Junior Quintino2056684
9 LPC William Wallace19911532
10 Guii Firmiano19511962
11 Leandro Barbosa Souza1921723
12 Guest813531917459
13 Eric Augusto Caroline Ferreira18510166
14 RDC Jhonatan Oliveira18316141
15 LPC Romulo Ribeiro1759902
16 Gabriel Vitor1749716
17 Lucelia Cruz17310014
18 Victor Teixeira1739987
19 Ronan Junior1739931
20 Denner Carvalho1739922
21 OsLob Gabriel Gustavo1739746
22 ProGM Daniel Lopes1739662
23 Guest591421739614
24 Guest147901739527
25 EDC Ramon Capas15111201
26 LPC Guest410501489265
27 Gust Guest269821391046
28 LPC Zanza Barros1347503
29 CHILE Luciano Pino1331836
30 Guest168871317179
31 LPC Deyvison Morais1307849
32 OsCTS Victor Siqueira1303766
33 Andre Nevis12911036
34 OsCTS Bruno Robert1226453
35 Lpc Cleusa Godoy Alves1218232
36 Zikas Vinicius Gaudencio Gaudencio1204802
37 LPC Lucas Santos1169924
38 Guest43131111656
39 Guest196631107693
40 FDN Igor Felipe1097601
41 Pipe Suh Araujo1057772
42 Daniel Melo1057495
43 Amanda Rocha1023856
44 Lpc Andrei Pipeiro1018550
45 Jonas Aparecido1007427
46 Fdn Christtyan Gomes975788
47 157 Bruno Simon Fuentez968481
48 Gustavo Tavares Abad966924
49 EDC Adriano Nascimento966236
50 relo Jhonny Fernandes961627
51 Lidia Abad957245
52 Bruno Vinicius943907
53 Luiz Henrique938494
54 Marcelo Silva935354
55 Kaue De Oliveira Araujo924922
56 Guest99348924847
57 Juninho Pereira918703
58 Guest43571918645
59 LPC Gabriel Mendes916660
60 Felipe Oliveira908353
61 Lpc Marcelo Cardoso908345
62 Fernando Fernandes905408
63 Viictor Walker905394
64 Daniel Santana899045
65 Elton Luiz898684
66 Guest68669898395
67 Leonardo Ferreira898154
68 Gordo Vitor Posseidon877104
69 Biel Ln85630
70 LPC Marcelo Da Vs847946
71 Guest46225847414
72 Victhor Gabriel83892
73 Rei Davvi Matheus814148
74 Jack Joao Victor764905
75 OsCTS Jhonathan Santos Pereira753430
76 Nailton Braz746025
77 LPC Luan Peresin742443
78 Ygor Gabriel Moura706792
79 Mica Guest16869705540
80 Pabloxrick Souza705263
81 Lpc Felipe Marchene692491
82 Marcos Willian685333
83 mc Emiici Amorim684466
84 Matheus Augusto656242
85 Matheus Camargo655013
86 LPC Guest61023651946
87 Mutan Maria Sonia Rabello da Silva637884
88 Guest39601605668
89 OsCts Gustavo Lima605342
90 Wn Rodrigues604895
91 Lpc Cyro Aguiar594741
92 Krss Vivian Neves585956
93 JOKER Guest75385583342
94 LPC Guest57491572897
95 Fabio Silva564687
96 Lpc Romeuzinho Costa Pazotti563672
97 Brota Guest3478563059
98 Guest84020561107
99 Morte Alvaro Prestes555293
100 Guest83615553796